Home
 Mon 04/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Poynor 1 Diamonds 5:30p 7:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U W1 (Gates) Practice    BK 
Poynor 2 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U W3 (Dutkanych) Practice    BK 
Poynor 3 Diamonds 6:00p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 08U W4 (Ruh/Beetham) Practice    BK 
Verhaeghe 1 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U W2 (Notter) Practice    BK 
Verhaeghe 2 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U W2 (Johnston) Practice    BK 
Verhaeghe 3 Diamonds 6:00p 7:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U W4 (Huber) Practice    MH 
 Tue 04/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Poynor 1 Diamonds 5:45p 7:45p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U W3 (Falk/Edgar) Practice    PE 
Poynor 2 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U W5 (Kenney) Practice    BK 
Verhaeghe 1 Diamonds 6:00p 7:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 08U W3 (Kipps) Practice    BK 
Verhaeghe 2 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U W1 (Kud/Ser) Practice    CK 
St. Charles, Elite Batting Cages 6:30p 7:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U W4 (Becker) Practice  Hello all I will send out an email shortly.  RB 
 Wed 05/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Poynor 2 Diamonds 6:00p 7:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U W4 (Huber) Practice    BK 
Verhaeghe 1 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U W2 (Notter) Practice    BK 
Verhaeghe 2 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U W5 (Kenney) Practice    BK 
Verhaeghe 3 Diamonds 5:00p 6:15p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 08U W2 (Nigoza) Practice     
 Thu 05/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Poynor 1 Diamonds 5:30p 7:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U W1 (Gates) Practice    BK 
Poynor 2 Diamonds 5:45p 7:45p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U W3 (Falk/Edgar) Practice    PE 
Poynor 3 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U W1 (Kud/Ser) Practice    CK 
Verhaeghe 1 Diamonds 6:00p 7:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U W2 (Kerman) Practice    BK 
Verhaeghe 2 Diamonds 6:00p 7:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U W1 (Kerman) Scrimmage 12U W3 (Dutkanych)   BK 
Verhaeghe 3 Diamonds 5:00p 6:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 08U W5 (Lopez) Practice    CK 
 Fri 05/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Verhaeghe 1 Diamonds 6:00p 7:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U W4 (Huber) Practice     
Verhaeghe 2 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U W2 (Johnston) Practice    BK 
Verhaeghe 3 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 08U W1 (Salter) Practice    CS 
 Sat 05/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Poynor 1 Diamonds 1:00p 3:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U W4 (Huber) Practice    MH 
Poynor 3 Diamonds 9:30a 11:00a  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U W2 (Kerman) Practice    DK 
Verhaeghe 1 Diamonds 9:30a 11:00a RF >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U W3 (Falk/Edgar) Game 10U W1 (Gates)    
12:00p 1:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U W4 (Becker) Game 10U W2 (Notter)    
Verhaeghe 2 Diamonds 9:30a 11:15a TC >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U W2 (Johnston) Game 12U W5 (Kenney)   PJ 
12:00p 1:45p TC >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U W3 (Dutkanych) Game 12U W1 (Kerman)    
Verhaeghe 3 Diamonds 9:30a 10:30a  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 08U W5 (Lopez) Game 08U W1 (Salter)   CK 
11:00a 12:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 08U W2 (Nigoza) Game 08U W4 (Ruh/Beetham)   CK 
1:00p 2:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U W1 (Kud/Ser) Practice    RK 
 Sun 05/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Verhaeghe 1 Diamonds 3:30p 5:30p  >Wasco Warriors> 10U Wasco Warriors Practice 12U Wasco Warriors   AN